Lista startowa Bieg Rogasia

ZAPISY ZAMKNIĘTE

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Grupa wiekowa Miejscowość Drużyna
 1.  Anna Zydroń  Grupa I-III
 2.  Amelia Bisowska  Grupa IV-VI  Kobyłka  Kozy w uchu
 3.  Szymon Bisowski  Grupa I-III  Kobyłka  Kozy w uchu
 4.  Hanna Bisowska  Grupa Przedszkolaków Kobyłka  Kozy w uchu
 5.  Oliwier Pociecha  Grupa IV-VI  Marcinkowice  Kozy w uchu
 6.  Natalia Gucwa  Grupa I-III  Przysieki  GUCEK REAM
 7.  Lena Szary  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Trzebownisko
 8.  Jan Szary  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Trzebownisko
 9.  Jakub Długosz  Grupa I-III  Młodów
 10.   Kacper Długosz  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Młodów
 11.  Julian Uryga  Grupa IV-VI  Kraków
 12.  Maciej Nowicki Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro  Przedszkolaki Rytro
 13.  Marysia Nowicka  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro  Maluch Rytro
 14.  Wiktoria Zapolska  Grupa I-III  Nowy Sącz  Skiraceserwis
 15.  Gabriela Łękawska  Grupa IV-VI  Rytro
 16.  Aleksandra Łękawska  Grupa IV-VI  Rytro
 17.  Tymoteusz Łękawski  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro
 18.  Kacper Tokarczyk  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 19.  Filip Tokarczyk  Grupa IV-VI  Rytro
 20.  Tomasz Tokarczyk  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro
 21.  Jakub Tokarczyk  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 22.  Nikodem Bołoz  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 23.  Jakub Bołoz  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro
 24.  Filip Litwinski  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 25.  Gabriela Litwinska  Grupa IV-VI  Rytro
 26.  Filip Klak  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 27.  Emil Klak  Grupa IV-VI  Rytro
 28.  Kuba Dziedzina  Grupa I-III  Piwniczna
 29.  Julia Tomasiak  Grupa I-III  Barcice
 30.  Piotr Multan Grupa IV-VI  Jodłówka  AP Champions Brzesko
 31.  Bartosz Multan  Grupa IV-VI  Jodłówka  AP Champions Brzesko
 32.  Iza Górka  Grupa IV-VI  Grybów
 33.  Oliwia Górka  Grupa I-III  Grybów
 34.  Emil Kulig  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 35. Michał Kurzeja Grupa IV-VI  Kamienica
 35.  Przemysław Suproń Grupa Przedszkolaków  Piaseczno  JUŻBIEGNĘ.PL
 36.  Wiktoria Kaczor  Grupa I-III  Niechobrz  NiechBiega
 37.  Anna Obtułowicz  Grupa I-III  Nowy Sącz
 38.  Wiktor Obtułowicz  Grupa I-III  Nowy Sącz
 39.  Emilia Ogórek  Grupa IV-VI  Rytro  Szkoła Rytro
 40.  Martyna Ogórek  Grupa I-III  Rytro  Szkoła Podstawowa Rytro
 41.  Jakub Tomasiak  Grupa I-III  Rytro
 42.  Antoni Tomasiak  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro
 43.  Aleksander Kadłubowski Grupa I-III  Rytro  Wójtowa drużyna
 44.  Szymon Kadłubowski  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro  Wójtowa drużyna
 45.  Adam Kadłubowski  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Rytro  Wójtowa drużyna
 46.  Liliana Raczyc  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Tarnów
 47.  Magdalena Tokarczyk  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Bochnia  ŁOMOT
 48.  Martyna Gawlak  Grupa I-III  Rytro  Gro i Bucy
 49.  Karol Mogilski  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Kraków  EASY RUN KRAKÓW
 50.  Zosia Popiel  Grupa I-III  Łódź
 51. Agata Trzesniewska  Grupa Przedszkolaków  Kraków
 52. Tymon Trzesniewski  Grupa IV-VI  Kraków
 53. Kajetan Trzesniewski  Grupa IV-VI  Kraków

ZAPISY ZAMKNIĘTE

Kontakt

Stowarzyszenie Visegrad Maraton Rytro
Adres: Rytro 265, 33-343 Rytro
Telefon: +48 509 469 948
E-mail: biuro@visegradmaraton.info

Zarząd

Prezes: Jan Tomasiak tel. +48 509 469 948
Wiceprezes: Jacek Poręba tel. +48 660 267 552
Skarbnik: Łukasz Mikulski +48 512 549 835
Członek Zarządu: Mariusz Szkaradek +48 790 285 795